Time Table

time-table

School Time Table

Our school timetable is a well-structured schedule that outlines the daily and weekly activities, classes, and periods for students and teachers. It serves as a fundamental tool for organizing the school day, ensuring that students and staff are aware of their class timings, breaks, and extracurricular activities.

Time Table

Time
08:10
8:30 - 9:20 9:20 - 10:00 10:00- 10:40 Lunch Break
10:40 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:40 11:40 - 12:20  Break
12:20 - 12:30
12:30 - 01:10 01:10 - 1:45 1:45 - 2:20
Class I II III IV V VI VII VIII
1st -A
Sudha Mandal
HINDI
(Sudha M. )
Game (W.)
SCIENCE MO.Sci (F) (MOONI D.) S.S.T.
( Urmila .Y)
Craft (Th.)
ENGLISH
 G.K( F.)
CONV. (S )
(Neha G.)
MATHS
Comp. (F,S)
( Sudha .M )
1st - B
Neha Goswami
HINDI
( Jaya S. )
Game (T.)
S.S.T.
( Urmila .Y)
Craft (W.)
MATHS
Moral S. (F,S)
(Mooni Dutta)
SCIENCE
 Comp.( F.S. )
(Sudha M)
ENGLISH
 G.K( F.)
CONV. (S )
(MOONI D. )
2nd (A)
MUSKAN SHARMA
ENGLISH
G.K( F.)
CON. ( S )
 ( Muskan .S )
HINDI
( SHRANJEET)
Craft (Th.)
MATHS
( Neha G. )
Game (M.)
S.S.T
M.SC ( F. S )
( Urmila .Y.)



COMP. ( M,T )
SCIENCE
 ( Navneet K. )
2nd (B)
Navneet Kour
Science (W. to S)
Computer(M.T.)
( Navneet K. )
Mtahs
(Neha G..)
Game (T.)

Hindi
(Saranjeet k.)
Craft (S.) MUSIC(F)
SST
Moral (F.S.)
(Neha Shri.)
ENGLISH
 G.K( F.)
CONV. (S )
(Muskan S. )
3rd Dikash Singh SCIENCE
COMP . ( F,S)
(Diksha S.)
ENGLISH
CONV.( S )
( Muskan S. )
HINDI
G.K ( F )
( Jaya .S.)
MATHS
(Navneet K.)
Game (Th.)
S.S.T.
MO.Sci. (M.)
 ( Diksha S.)
Craft (T.)
4th
URMILA YADAV
S.S.T.
 M.SC. ( S )
( Urmila Y. )
SCIENCE ( M,T,F,S )
COM. ( W,TH )
(Diksha S.)
ENGLISH
CON .( S )
( Muskan S. )
Game (W.)
HINDI (M to Th, S.)
G.K ( F )
(Jaya S.)
MATHS
( Neha G. )
Craft (W.)

5th
Neha S.

MATHS
(Neha G.)
ENGLISH
( Neha T.)
SCIENCE
( Navneet K. )
SANSKRIT. (M,T,)(Archna T.)
BANG (W,TH )
PUB ( FS, )
HINDI
(jaya S.)
LIB ( W )
MUSIC (T)
GAME (M)
Mo.Sci.(Th. F.)
G.K (S,)
(Neha G.)
S.S.T
 (Neha Shrivastava)
COMP.
Preeti. K.
6th A
PREETI KERKETTA
S.S.T.
(Neha.S)
COM.
( PREETI .K )
HINDI
( Archna Tiwari )
ENGLISH ( NEHA THAKUR )
SCIENCE
( MANISHA G. )
MATHS
(DIKSHA S.)
SAN (M.T. W. )
(Babita Vish.)
BANG. /PUB.
(Th. F.S)
Mooni D./Sharnjeet
GAME ( M )
MUSICS. ( T )
Lib. ( W. )
GK.(Th.)
Mo Sci ( F. S. )
(Muskan S.)



6th B
NEHA THAKUR
ENGLISH ( NEHA THAKUR )
S.S.T.
(Neha.S)
SCIENCE
( Diksha S. )
HINDI
(Babita Vish. )
MATHS
( Hrishikesh M. )
COM.
(PRITI .K )
SAN (M,T,W)
(Archna Tiwari.)
BANG. /PUB.
(TH,F,S.)
Mooni D./Sharnjeet
GK (TH)
M.SC ( F.S. )
GAME ( Th.)
MUSICS (F )
Sharnjeet K.
LIB ( S. )

 
7thA
BABITA V.
SAN (Th.F.S. )
(ARCHANA T.)
BANG. /PUB.
(M.T.W.)
Mooni D./Sharnjeet
SCIENCE
( Manisha G. )

M.Sci. ( M. T.)
GK (W)
Soumya S.
Game (Th)
Lib. - (F.)
Mus. (S)
COM.
(PRITI .K )
S.S.T
(Shubhangi S. )
HINDI
( BABITA V.)
ENGLISH
( NEHA THAKUR )
MATHS
( Hrishikesh M. )
7thB
MANISHA GUPTA.
SAN (Th.F.S. )
(ARCHANA T.)
BANG. /PUB.
(M.T.W.)
Mooni D./Sharnjeet
HINDI
( ARCHNA.T )
COMP.
( Preeti .K )
SCIENCE
( MANISHA G. )
ENGLISH
( NEHA THAKUR )
S.S.T
(Shubhangi S. )
MATHS
( Hrishikesh M. )
LIB.( Th.)
MUSIC (W)
Games(T.)
GK ( M)
M.o Sci (F.S.)
Navneet K.
8th A
Hrishikesh M.
ENGLISH
( Soumya S.)

HINDI
( Deepak.T )
MATHS
( Hrishikesh M. )
S.S.T
( Shubhangi S. )
COMP
( SAKHI P. )
SCIENCE
( MANISHA G. )
GAME (Th)
LIB (F )
MUSIC (S)
GK (M)
M.Sci (T.W.)
(Priti K.)
SAN (Th. F.S.)
(Babita Vish.)
BANG. /PUB.
(M.T.W.)
Mooni D./Sharnjeet
8th B
SAKSHI PANDEY
SCIENCE
( MANISHA G.. )
COMP
( SAKHI P. )
S.S.T
(Subhangi S.)
MATHS
( Hrishikesh M. )
HINDI
( Archana T )
GAME (Th)
LIB (F )
MUSIC (S)
GK (M)
M.Sci (T.W.)
(Neha T.)
ENGLISH
( Soumya S.)
SAN (Th.F.S. )
(Archna Tiwari.)
BANG. /PUB.
(M.T.W.)
Mooni D./Sharnjeet
9th A
Shubhangi S.
MATHS
( Hrishikesh M.)
MUSIC (S)
( Ratna Dey )
Biology
(VANSHIKA B.)
COMP.
( SAKSHI .P )

ENGLISH
( SOUMYA S. )
Physics
( Pallavi Y.)
LIB (M)

HINDI
( Deepak.T )
S.S.T
(Subhangi S. )
Chemistry
(Babita Singh)
GAMES (T.)
9th B
Soumya S.
S.S.T.
( VIKASH G )
MATHS
(Pallavi Y.)
Physics
(Pallavi Y. )
GAME (T.)
Chemistry
( Babita Singh )
LIB (Th.)
HINDI
(Deepak Tirkey.)
ENGLISH
( Soumya S.)
Bio
(VANSHIKA B.)
MUSIC (S)
Ratna D.
Computer
 (PRATIK C.)
10th A
Vanshika B.
Physics
(Pallavi Y. )
ENGLISH
( Soumya S.)
S.S.T
(Vikash Goyal)
MATHS
(AJAY S. )
BIOLOGY
( Babita S.)
GAME ( M )
Computer
 (SAKSHI .P)
Chemistry
( Babita Singh )
LIB (TH )
HINDI
( D.Tirkey )
10th B
GUFRAN QUR.
ENGLISH
( GUFRAN.Q )
S.S.T
(Vikash Goyal)
BIOLOGY
( babita S)
GAME ( S )
HINDI
( D.Tirkey )
MATHS
(AJAY S. )
Chemistry
( Babita Singh )
LIB (TH )
Computer
 (SAKSHI .P)
Physics
(Pallavi Y. )
Music (W)
11th A Maths
RITESH PAUL
Maths
(Ajay Singh)
Maths (M.T.W.)
(Ajay Singh)
Chemistry (Th. F. S.)
(Ritesh Poul)
Chemistry
(Ritesh Poul)
Physical Education
(VANSHIKA B.)
Mariam Edgi (F.S.)
Hindi
(Arti Shrivastava)
Information Technology
(Sakshi Nagvanshi)
Agriculture
(priya singh.)
MARKETING
(Rupa Haldar)

Physics
(Bhupesh Sahu)
Physics (M.T.W.)
(Bhupesh Sahu)
Lib (Th.(F.)
Musics (S.)
English
(Sakshi Nagvanshi)
11th B Bio
Ankita Pandey
Physics
(Bhupesh Sahu)
Physics (M.T.W.)
(Bhupesh Sahu)
Biology (Th. F. S.)
(…priya singh.)
Biology
(PIYA S)
Physical Education
(Vishesh Dubey)
Mariam Edgi (W.Th.)
Hindi
(Arti Shrivastava)
Information Technology
(Sakshi Nagvanshi)
Agriculture priya singh…………..)
MARKETING
(Rupa Haldar)

Chemistry
(Ritesh Poul)
Chemistry (Th.F.S.)
(Ritesh Poul)
Lib. (M.T.)
Musics (W.)
English
(Gufran Quraishi)
11th C Com
PRATIK CHAWDA
Account
(Pratik Chawda)
Account (M.T.W.)
Pratik Chawda
BST (Th.F.S.)
(Rupa Haldar)
BST
(Rupa Haldar)
Economics
(Vikash Goyal)
Hindi
(Arti Shrivastava)
Information Technology
(Sakshi Nagvanshi)
Agriculture
(Priya Singh..)
MARKETING
(Rupa Haldar)

Economics(M,T,W)
(Vikash Goyal) LIB(TH) MUSIC(F) GAMES(S)
English
(Gurfan Qureshi)
Physical Education
(Vishesh Dubey)
Mariam Edgi (M.T.)
12th A
(Maths)
AJAY SINGH
Chemistry
(Ritesh Poul)
Chemistry (M.T.W.)
(Ritesh Poul)
Maths(Th. F. S.)
(Ajay Singh)
Maths
(Ajay Singh)
Hindi
(Arti Shrivastava)
Information Technology
(Sakshi Nagvanshi)
Agriculture
(Priya Singh.)
MARKETING
(Rupa Haldar)

English
(Gufran Quraishi)
Physical Education
(Vishesh Dubey)
Mariam Edgi (M,T.)
Lib. (W.)
Musics (T.) GAMES (M)
Physics (.Th. F.S.)
(Bhupesh Sahu)
Physics
(Bhupesh Sahu)
12th B ( BIO )
SAKSHI NAG.
Biology
(Priya Singh)
Biology (M.T.W.)
(Priya Singh)
Physics (Th. F. S.)
(Bhupesh Sahu)
Physics
(Bhupesh Sahu)
Hindi
(Arti Shrivastava)
Information Technology
(Sakshi Nagvanshi)
Agriculture
(Priya Singh .)
MARKETING
(Rupa Haldar)

Physical Education
(VANSHIKA B)
Mariam Edgi (F.S.)
English
(Sakshi Nagvanshi)
Lib.(M)
Musics(W.) GAMES (T)
Chemistry (Th.F.S.)
(Ritesh Poul)
Chemistry
(Ritesh Poul)
12th C Commerce
RUPA Ha.
English
(Sakshi Nagvanshi)
Lib.(T.)
Musics (M) GAMES (W)
Account (Th.F.S.)
Pratik Chawda
Account
(Pratik Chawda)
Hindi
(Arti Shrivastava)
Information Technology
(Sakshi Nagvanshi)
Agriculture
(Priya Singh)
MARKETING
(Rupa Haldar)

Physical Education
(Vishesh Dubey)
Mariam Edgi (W.Th.)
BST
(Rupa Haldar)
BST (M.T.W.)
(Rupa Haldar)
Economics (Th.F.S.)
(Vikash Goyal)
Economics
(Vikash Goyal)